Suplování:   Pondělí 24.2.2020

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Černá Ivana

2.hod

změna

UCE

2.B (A2)

(204)

 

Šístková Jarmila

3.hod

změna

RUJ

2.B (A2)

(204)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.B

2.hod

UCE

A2

(204)

změna

Černá Ivana

 
 

3.hod

RUJ

A2

(204)

změna

Šístková Jarmila

 

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 25.2.2020

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Švéda Jakub

 

Ur

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Geršlová Lenka

7.hod

změna

CJL

2.B

(204)

 

Minarovičová Jana

2.hod

změna

MAT

2.B

(213)

 

Musilová Simona

6.hod

změna

EKO

2.B

(204)

 

Šístková Jarmila

8.hod

změna

RUJ

2.B (A2)

(213)

 

Šušková Petra

1.hod

změna

ZPV

2.B

(204)

 

Urbánek Vít

2.hod

spojeno (Sd)

TEV

3.A (A1)

(601)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.B

1.hod

ZPV

 

(204)

změna

Šušková Petra

 
 

2.hod

MAT

 

(213)

změna

Minarovičová Jana

 
 

6.hod

EKO

 

(204)

změna

Musilová Simona

 
 

7.hod

CJL

 

(204)

změna

Geršlová Lenka

 
 

8.hod

RUJ

A2

(213)

změna

Šístková Jarmila

 

3.A

2.hod

TEV

A1

(601)

spojí

Urbánek Vít

(Sd)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 26.2.2020

Místnosti mimo provoz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

205

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brka Martin

5.hod

změna

ANJ

2.B (A2)

(408)

 

Geršlová Lenka

3.hod

změna

CJL

2.B

(408)

 

Minarovičová Jana

1.hod

změna

MAT

2.B

(408)

 

Švaňhalová Jana

4.hod

změna

OBN

2.B

(408)

 

Tláskalová Hana

6.hod

změna

KAJ

4.B (C1)

(511)

 
 

7.hod

změna

KAJ

4.B (C1)

(511)

 

Zavadilová Hana

2.hod

změna

ANJ

2.C (A2)

(213)

 
 

3.hod

změna

ANJ

3.C (A2)

(410)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.B

1.hod

MAT

 

(408)

změna

Minarovičová Jana

 
 

3.hod

CJL

 

(408)

změna

Geršlová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

OBN

 

(408)

změna

Švaňhalová Jana

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

A2

(408)

změna

Brka Martin

 

2.C

2.hod

ANJ

A2

(213)

změna

Zavadilová Hana

 

3.C

3.hod

ANJ

A2

(410)

změna

Zavadilová Hana

 

4.B

6.hod

KAJ

C1

(511)

změna

Tláskalová Hana

 
 

7.hod

KAJ

C1

(511)

změna

Tláskalová Hana

 

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 27.2.2020

Místnosti mimo provoz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

205

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Černá Ivana

5.hod

změna

UCE

2.B (A2)

(406)

 
 

6.hod

změna

UCE

2.B (A2)

(406)

 

Geršlová Lenka

2.hod

změna

CJL

2.B

(213)

 

Možná Blanka

8.hod

změna

DEJ

2.B

(408)

 

Musilová Simona

1.hod

změna

EKO

2.B

(204)

 

Sedláčková Šárka

2.hod

změna

ANJ

4.B (A1)

(510)

 

Šístková Jarmila

4.hod

změna

RUJ

2.B (A2)

(406)

 

Šušková Petra

3.hod

změna

ZPV

2.B

(204)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.B

1.hod

EKO

 

(204)

změna

Musilová Simona

 
 

2.hod

CJL

 

(213)

změna

Geršlová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

ZPV

 

(204)

změna

Šušková Petra

 
 

4.hod

RUJ

A2

(406)

změna

Šístková Jarmila

 
 

5.hod

UCE

A2

(406)

změna

Černá Ivana

 
 

6.hod

UCE

A2

(406)

změna

Černá Ivana

 
 

8.hod

DEJ

 

(408)

změna

Možná Blanka

 

4.B

2.hod

ANJ

A1

(510)

změna

Sedláčková Šárka

 

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 28.2.2020

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Černá Ivana

Ja

Zh

Iw

Iw

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brka Martin

5.hod

změna

ANJ

2.B (A2)

(406)

 

Inwaldová Ivana

3.hod

spojeno (Ce)

UCE

4.A (A2)

(410)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ce)

UCE

4.A (A2)

(410)

 

Jančí Ilona

1.hod

supl. (Ce)

UCE

4.B (A1)

(408)

 

Minarovičová Jana

3.hod

změna

MAT

2.B (A2)

(408)

 

Možná Blanka

2.hod

změna

DEJ

2.B

(204)

 

Švaňhalová Jana

1.hod

změna

OBN

2.B

(213)

 

Zahradová Marcela

2.hod

supl. (Ce)

UCE

4.B (A1)

(408)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.B

1.hod

OBN

 

(213)

změna

Švaňhalová Jana

 
 

2.hod

DEJ

 

(204)

změna

Možná Blanka

 
 

3.hod

MAT

A2

(408)

změna

Minarovičová Jana

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

A2

(406)

změna

Brka Martin

 

4.A

3.hod

UCE

A2

(410)

spojí

Inwaldová Ivana

(Ce)

 

4.hod

UCE

A2

(410)

spojí

Inwaldová Ivana

(Ce)

4.B

1.hod

UCE

A1

(408)

supluje

Jančí Ilona

(Ce)

 

2.hod

UCE

A1

(408)

supluje

Zahradová Marcela

(Ce)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři